Full Name Department Position
Samuel Odera Agutu Adventist Men Organization Leader
Fredric Opundo Otieno Adventist Men Organization Assistant Leader
Jackton Omondi Owuor Adventist Men Organization Secretary
Claxton O. Kathiany Adventist Men Organization Council Member
Thomas Joseph Kisukwa Adventist Men Organization Council Member
Elizabeth Koros Maiyo Adventist Women Ministries Leader
Priscilla Chelangat Keter Adventist Women Ministries 1st Assistant
Kerina Achieng Onyango Adventist Women Ministries Council Member
Aileen Atieno Yonah Adventist Women Ministries Council Member
Henry Abel Ngiela Onyango Deaconry Head Deacon
Jeremiah Orondo Siage Deaconry 1st Assistant Head Deacon
Sullivan Kiprotich Too Deaconry Assistant Head Deacon
Sandi Okello Deaconry Assistant Head Deacon
Caleb Safari Sipakati Deaconry Assistant Head Deacon
Abura Kathiany Deaconry Deacon
Alfred Nganga Deaconry Deacon
Amos Kibet Deaconry Deacon
Andrew Mogaka Deaconry Deacon
Benard Misawo Deaconry Deacon
Benjamin Mokua Nyangau Deaconry Deacon
Brian Ayugi Deaconry Deacon
Daniel Okoth Omenda Deaconry Deacon
David Geda Omondi Ogola Deaconry Deacon
Dennis Oyugi Omwoyo Deaconry Deacon
Donald Odhiambo Odiwuor Deaconry Deacon
Edwin Maosa Omwenga Deaconry Deacon
Enoch Owino Deaconry Deacon
Enock Onchiri Otuoma Deaconry Deacon
Felix Ochieng Deaconry Deacon
Fred Billy Otieno Deaconry Deacon
Fredrick Okech Odoyo Orata Deaconry Deacon
George Mwanda Deaconry Deacon
George Onyando Omune Deaconry Deacon
Gideon Collins Kipkoech Deaconry Deacon
Gilbert Ogeti Deaconry Deacon
Henry Momanyi Deaconry Deacon
James Sum Deaconry Deacon
Jeremiah Otieno Deaconry Deacon
Jesee Orwa Deaconry Deacon
John Odindo Anyango Deaconry Deacon
Joseph Kongoro Deaconry Deacon
Kelvin Nyagancha Deaconry Deacon
Kelvince Ogada Deaconry Deacon
Ken Oguya Deaconry Deacon
Ken Okoye Deaconry Deacon
Kennedy Ochieng Manyalla Deaconry Deacon
Lameck Mito Boyi Deaconry Deacon
Leslei Cecil Okoth Deaconry Deacon
Martin Matura Mokaya Deaconry Deacon
Nicholas Wagwa Deaconry Deacon
Nicholas Were Otieno Deaconry Deacon
Oliver Nyaswenta Nyaga Deaconry Deacon
Patrick Kiplangat Kemei Deaconry Deacon
Patrick Raphael Mambah Deaconry Deacon
Paul Kirui Deaconry Deacon
Paul Onguru Deaconry Deacon
Paul Robert Ouko Odira Deaconry Deacon
Reinhard Odipo Deaconry Deacon
Richard Obiero Rombo Deaconry Deacon
Ronny Nyaundi Deaconry Deacon
Samuel Oyombra Deaconry Deacon
Silas Hayanga Opata Deaconry Deacon
Stephen Kisukwa Deaconry Deacon
Steve Ericks Okoth Ngolo Deaconry Deacon
Steven Amadi Muga Deaconry Deacon
Ted Onyango Ochola Deaconry Deacon
Tillen Ogonda Deaconry Deacon
Tom Ogando Deaconry Deacon
Zebby Otieno Oyugi Deaconry Deacon
George Otieno Ayiera Deaconry Deacon
Samuel Oyombra Church Treasury Church Treasurer
Patricia Kalondu Church Treasury Associate Treasurer
Kelvince Ogada Church Treasury Other Assistant Treasurer
Pamela Anyango Church Treasury Other Assistant Treasurer
Evans Oguma Church Treasury Other Assistant Treasurer
Brenda Akoth Akedi Church Clerk Church Clerk
Steven Amadi Muga Church Clerk 1st Assistant
Joseph Kariuki Ng'ang'a Church Clerk Other Assistant
Carol Chepkoech Mutai Church Clerk Other Assistant
Victor Nyacharo Communication Communication Director
Nico Opiyo Communication 1st Assistant Director
Kelvin Nyagancha Communication Other Assistant
Salome Oriko Communication Other Assistant
Gavin Ochira Communication Other Assistant
Glenn Ochira Communication Other Assistant
Asher Areba Onserio Communication Other Assistant
George Josiah Mwanda Communication Other Assistant
Tina Kimberly Communication Other Assistant
Brandon Kiprono Maiywa Communication Other Assistant
Felix Ochieng Communication Other Assistant
Herman Njoga Tambo Communication Other Assistant
Donnah Awuor Goga Communication Other Assistant
Nicholas Were Communication Other Assistant
Zebby Otieno Communication Other Assistant
Whitney Moli Kongere Communication Other Assistant
Roselyne Ouso Media Leader
Oliver Nyaswenta Nyagah Media 1st Assistant
Habil Joash Onyango Media Other Assistant
Esther Akinyi Ombai Media Other Assistant
Brian Maiywa Media Other Assistant
Brian Ajwang Media Other Assistant
Ken Okoye Media Other Assistant
Mogoi Sandra Obuya Media Other Assistant
Ruth Kwalanda Obara Deaconesses Head Deaconess
Teresina Wambugu Kiragu Ayiemba Deaconesses 1st Assistant Head Deaconess
Jennifer Anyango Odallo Deaconesses 2nd Assistant Head Deaconess
Diana Aluoch Oyoo Gunga Deaconesses Assistant Head Deaconess
Doritah Otieno Abura Deaconesses Assistant Head Deaconess
Elizabeth Chelagat Mutai Deaconesses Assistant Head Deaconess
Eunice Bitutu Matoya Deaconesses Assistant Head Deaconess
Evaline Nyaboke Osindi Deaconesses Assistant Head Deaconess
Florence Nyaboke Mareri Bosire Deaconesses Assistant Head Deaconess
Pamela Imbuhira Irahuya Deaconesses Assistant Head Deaconess
Susan Komen Deaconesses Assistant Head Deaconess
Alice Oyoo Deaconesses Deaconess
Angela Amayo Deaconesses Deaconess
Anne Achieng Ouso Deaconesses Deaconess
Anne Moraa Ogero Deaconesses Deaconess
Beatrice Adhiambo Okongo Deaconesses Deaconess
Beatrice Nyaundi Deaconesses Deaconess
Beatrice Oyugi Deaconesses Deaconess
Betty Okuome Deaconesses Deaconess
Brenda Akoth Akedi Deaconesses Deaconess
Carolin Nyoriana Oenga Nyacharo Deaconesses Deaconess
Catherine Githae Deaconesses Deaconess
Christine Ochola Deaconesses Deaconess
Dorcas Odipo Deaconesses Deaconess
Dorothy Muga Deaconesses Deaconess
Edwina Opiyo Deaconesses Deaconess
Elizabeth Koros Maiyo Deaconesses Deaconess
Emily Okombo Deaconesses Deaconess
Esther Wangui Warui Deaconesses Deaconess
Eucabeth Ateng Deaconesses Deaconess
Eunice Ongei Deaconesses Deaconess
Evelyne Gafna Deaconesses Deaconess
Flora Okoth Deaconesses Deaconess
Florence A. Ogutu Opiyo Deaconesses Deaconess
Florence Awuor Misawo Deaconesses Deaconess
Florence Mwaura Deaconesses Deaconess
Grace Akech Deaconesses Deaconess
Irene Adhiambo Orata Deaconesses Deaconess
Irene Anyango Owiti Deaconesses Deaconess
Isabel Khima Deaconesses Deaconess
Isabela Ating'a Deaconesses Deaconess
Jane Atieno Odhiambo Deaconesses Deaconess
Jedidah Ochuodho Deaconesses Deaconess
Jennifer Orwa Deaconesses Deaconess
Josephine Odek Deaconesses Deaconess
Joyce Kwamboka Deaconesses Deaconess
Kerina Achieng Onyango Deaconesses Deaconess
Leah Anyango Omune Deaconesses Deaconess
Leah Waweru Deaconesses Deaconess
Lillian Soi Deaconesses Deaconess
Lilly Achieng Oriema Deaconesses Deaconess
Loise Mutai Deaconesses Deaconess
Louise Aluoch Deaconesses Deaconess
Lydia Akinyi Oriko Deaconesses Deaconess
Lynete Ogum Deaconesses Deaconess
Lynette Akedi Deaconesses Deaconess
Margaret Ayiemba Deaconesses Deaconess
Marrein Awuor Ochola Deaconesses Deaconess
Martha Atieno Amayo Deaconesses Deaconess
Mary Atieno Okoth Deaconesses Deaconess
Mary Masinde Deaconesses Deaconess
Mary Momanyi Deaconesses Deaconess
Maureen Aura Deaconesses Deaconess
Maureen Orata Deaconesses Deaconess
Mevine Kerubo Barare Deaconesses Deaconess
Millicent Alaka Odhiambo Deaconesses Deaconess
Millicent Ogwari Deaconesses Deaconess
Modesta K. Nyaga Deaconesses Deaconess
Naomi W. Wangai Deaconesses Deaconess
Norah Kajwang' Deaconesses Deaconess
Olivia L. A. Obel Deaconesses Deaconess
Pamela Anyango Deaconesses Deaconess
Perpetua Diero Deaconesses Deaconess
Petronilla Arunga Deaconesses Deaconess
Philisters Obunga Mirindo Deaconesses Deaconess
Phoebe Abebe Deaconesses Deaconess
Picoty Terer Deaconesses Deaconess
Priscah Sum Deaconesses Deaconess
Priscilla Winnie Keter Deaconesses Deaconess
Resper Gogo Deaconesses Deaconess
Rhoda Ochira Deaconesses Deaconess
Robina Omosa Deaconesses Deaconess
Rosa Kenyatta Deaconesses Deaconess
Rose Bujehela Kajwang' Deaconesses Deaconess
Rose Pondo Deaconesses Deaconess
Rose W'Mosi Deaconesses Deaconess
Roselyne Ouso Deaconesses Deaconess
Ruth Owino Deaconesses Deaconess
Salome Mwangi Deaconesses Deaconess
Secilia Kili Deaconesses Deaconess
Selina Muroki Deaconesses Deaconess
Sharon Bousi Michoma Deaconesses Deaconess
Susan Mwachi Deaconesses Deaconess
Susan Odongo Deaconesses Deaconess
Sylvia Vigehi Shitsama Nyamweya Deaconesses Deaconess
Tabitha Dola Deaconesses Deaconess
Teresa Akoth Dacha Deaconesses Deaconess
Vera Liboyi Deaconesses Deaconess
Zipporah Chemutai Keter Deaconesses Deaconess
Zipporah Kemunto Opini Deaconesses Deaconess
Mary Kirui Deaconesses Deaconess
Charleen Ochich Matoke Deaconesses Deaconess
Benadette Nyachira Muga Deaconesses Deaconess
Mary Obure Deaconesses Deaconess
Eunice Nyamache Deaconesses Deaconess
Nancy Minoyeng Ogwang Deaconesses Deaconess
Steve Biko Nyagah Music Council Music Director
Joan Akinyi Okombo Music Council Assistant Music Director
Miriam Muroki Music Council Secretary
Mabel Okioga Omolo Church Pianists Head Pianist
Daniel Mucugia Muroki Church Pianists 1st Assistant
Chrispin Odinga Church Pianists Pianist
Emily Akuno Church Pianists Pianist
Esther Akinyi Ombai Church Pianists Pianist
Eunice Akeyo Ogutu Osano Church Pianists Pianist
Florence A. Ogutu Opiyo Church Pianists Pianist
Fredah Agata Church Pianists Pianist
James Ochieng' Amayo Church Pianists Pianist
Louise H. M. Aluoch Church Pianists Pianist
Nathan Otieno Odera Church Pianists Pianist
Stephen Onyango Timothy Madindou Church Pianists Pianist
Eric Owiti Church Chorister Head Chorister
Samantha Nyaboke Asuma Church Chorister 1st Assistant
Achieng Orero Church Chorister Chorister
Beatrice Okong'o Church Chorister Chorister
Carol Asimba Church Chorister Chorister
Damaryce Anyango Ouko Church Chorister Chorister
David Peter Geda Omondi Ogola Church Chorister Chorister
Davine Kerebi Church Chorister Chorister
Dennis Odhiambo Agolah Church Chorister Chorister
Ebby Okuku Church Chorister Chorister
Emily Akuno Church Chorister Chorister
Emma Zawadi Awich Church Chorister Chorister
Felix Ochieng Church Chorister Chorister
Gideon Colins Kipkoech Church Chorister Chorister
Grace Nyanchama Bosire Church Chorister Chorister
James Ochieng' Amayo Church Chorister Chorister
Jared Muroki Church Chorister Chorister
Joan Akinyi Okombo Church Chorister Chorister
Joshua Orwa Church Chorister Chorister
Joy Magaret Awich Church Chorister Chorister
Kate Achieng Wambayi Church Chorister Chorister
Keith Chala Joshua Apola Church Chorister Chorister
Kepha Owino Church Chorister Chorister
Lydia Oriko Church Chorister Chorister
Martha Atieno Kajwang Church Chorister Chorister
Martin Matura Mokaya Church Chorister Chorister
Millicent Ogwari Church Chorister Chorister
Miriam Muroki Church Chorister Chorister
Paul Robert Ouko Odira Church Chorister Chorister
Ray Asuma Church Chorister Chorister
Steve Biko Nyagah Church Chorister Chorister
Steve Ericks Okoth Ngolo Church Chorister Chorister
Sullivan Kiprotich Too Church Chorister Chorister
Thomas Achia Church Chorister Chorister
Timothy Herbert Maina Church Chorister Chorister
Norah Kemunto Nyaribo Church Chorister Chorister
John Okombo Chaplaincy Leader
Jane A. Onyango Manywanda Chaplaincy Assistant Leader
Esther Magana Chaplaincy Council Member
Flora Okoth Adventist Care Services Leader
Alfred Nganga Adventist Care Services Assistant Leader
Martin Odipo Audit Church Auditor
Emelda Ariso Audit Audit Assistant
Nancy Achieng Odera Audit Audit Assistant
George Onyando Omune Audit Audit Assistant
Grace A. Ogonda Adventist Possibilities Ministry Leader
Richard Mutahi Adventist Possibilities Ministry Assistant Leader
Brian Kajwang Evangelism Leader
Elijah Kwasa Evangelism Assistant Leader
Joyce Kwamboka Evangelism Council Member
Sarah Maiywa Evangelism Council Member
Doreen Dorothy Onyango Evangelism Council Member
Mary Moraa Masinde Prayer Ministry Leader
Esther Adhiambo Anyango Prayer Ministry Secretary
Donald Odhiambo Odiwuor Prayer Ministry Council Member
Azariah Kipkurui Sang Prayer Ministry Council Member
Timothy Herbert Maina Prayer Ministry Council Member
Mollyne A. Gumbo Prayer Ministry Council Member
Phylis Kemunto Wakiaga Education Education Secretary
Naomi Wambui Wangai Education Assistant Education Secretary
Elias H. O. Ayiemba Education Council Member
Norah Kemunto Nyaribo Publishing/ Library Leader
Herman Njoga Tambo Publishing/ Library Assistant Leader
Rhoda Ochira Personal Ministries Council Leader
Joseph Oyieke Personal Ministries Council Assistant Leader
Samantha Nyaboke Asuma Personal Ministries Council Personal Ministries Council Secretary
Millicent Onyonyi Stewardship Director
Zilpha Ateng Stewardship Assistant Director
Irene Anyango Owiti Stewardship Secretary
Steve Biko Nyagah Church Choir Director
Eric Owiti Church Choir Assistant Director
Stephen Onyango Timothy Madindou Church Choir Secretary
Elder Pius Mutai & Loice Mutai Family Ministry Leader
Washington Ayiemba & Teresina Ayiemba Family Ministry Assistant Leader
Modesta K. Nyaga Religious Liberty Leader
Sharon Moraa Bosire Ochieng Religious Liberty Assistant Leader
Davis Odero Osiemo Religious Liberty Secretary
Aileen Atieno Yona Religious Liberty Council Member
Pamela Ager Religious Liberty Council Member
Caroline Magoma Mwancha Kwasa Health Ministry Leader
Sylvia Vigehi Shitsama Nyamweya Health Ministry Assistant Leader
Keith Chala Joshua Apola Health Ministry Council Member
Phoebe Abebe Visitation Ministry Leader
John Ombengi Visitation Ministry 1st Assistant Leader
Teresa Akoth Dacha Visitation Ministry Secretary
Abura Kathiany Visitation Ministry Assistant
Patricia Kalondu Visitation Ministry Assistant
Sandi Okello Visitation Ministry Council Member
Linet Adoyo Ouma Singles Ministry Leader
Esther Wangui Warui Singles Ministry 1st Assistant Leader
Olivia L. A. Obel Singles Ministry Secretary
Resper Gogo Strategic Planning Leader
Teddy Omondi Ochola Strategic Planning 1st Assistant
Elly Oduk Strategic Planning Secretary
Susan Mwachi Sabbath School Council The Sabbath School Superintendent
Jemimah Awuor Owande Sabbath School Council Assistant Superintendent
Beatrice Adhiambo Okong'o Sabbath School Council Other Assistant
Benadette Nyachira Muga Sabbath School Council Other Assistant
Betty Chebichii Biy Sabbath School Council Other Assistant
Emily Okombo Sabbath School Council Other Assistant
Happynet Nyansarora Ang'asa Sabbath School Council Other Assistant
Patrick Kiplangat Kemei Sabbath School Council Other Assistant
Rosebella Akinyi Ngolo Sabbath School Council Other Assistant
Sheilla Kwamboka Bosire Sabbath School Council Sabbath School Secretary
Alice Akoth Okang'a Sabbath School Council Assistant Secretary
Ashley Audrey Obondo Sabbath School Council Assistant Secretary
Esther Atieno Amayo Sabbath School Council Assistant Secretary
Fredrick Okech Odoyo (Orata) Sabbath School Council Assistant Secretary
Memory Apiyo Sabbath School Council Assistant Secretary
Shilton Kiplang'at Soi Sabbath School Council Assistant Secretary
Elders Council to submit name Branch Sabbath School Leader
Albert Nyamolo Opiyo Branch Sabbath School 2nd Assistant Leader
Christine Akinyi Ochola Branch Sabbath School 1st Assistant Leader
Cynthia Jepchumba Sirma Branch Sabbath School Secretary
George Odhiambo Mwanda Children Ministries Leader
Ruth Randa Anyango Children Ministries 1st Assistant Leader
Rose Aluoch Ojuok Geda Children Ministries 2nd Assistant Leader
Neema Akello Otieno Children Ministries Craddle Roll A Leader
Viola Ayoo Odipo Children Ministries Assistant;- Craddle Roll A
Felice Muluphi Kongoro Children Ministries Craddle Roll B Leader
Oguma Evans Otieno Children Ministries Assistant;- Craddle Roll B
Bernice Atieno Okuku Okeyo Children Ministries Kindergarten Leader
Everline Adhiambo Kongoro Children Ministries Assistant;- Kindergarten
Brenda Gati Werema Children Ministries Primary A Leader
Irene Adhiambo Ombura Children Ministries Assistant;- Primary A
Nancy Anyango Amayo Kisukwa Children Ministries Primary B Leader
Millicent Adhiambo Nyandete Children Ministries Assistant;- Primary B
Grace Kendeli Children Ministries Junior Class Leader
Esther Magana Children Ministries Assistant;- Junior Class
Carolyne Onserio Children Ministries Earliteens Class Leader
Joan Oburu Okundi Children Ministries Teens Class Leader
Cenet Makori Mose Children Ministries Assistant ; Teens
Jared O. Akeyo Children Ministries Assistant;- Earliteens
Paul Nyawita Children Ministries Leader
Sandra Akinyi Atieno Gunga Children Ministries Assistant;- Collegiates
Promila Mwamba Children Ministries Kids in Discipleship Leader
Allan Kibet Sang Children Ministries 1st Assistant;- Kids in Discipleship
Irene Boyani Mose Children Ministries Secretary;- Kids in Discipleship
Agneta Atieno Ogonda Children Ministries Glorious Chorale Leader
Priscah Sum Children Ministries Glorious Chorale Assistant Leader
Molly Achieng Owiti Children Ministries Young Missionaries Club Leader
Stephen Kisukwa Children Ministries Young Missionaries Club Assistant Leader
Zipporah Kemunto Opini Vacation Bible School Leader
Rosenell Anyango Odondi Vacation Bible School 1st Assistant
Nelly Manyalla Vacation Bible School Secretary
Elias & Christine Ochola Vacation Bible School Sponsors
Edna Akinyi Abuor Adventist Youth Ministries Leader;- Young Adults/ Adventist Youth Ministries
Jesse Orwa Adventist Youth Ministries Treasurer;- Young Adults/ AYM
Winnie Awino Odoyo Adventist Youth Ministries Secretary;- Young Adults/ AYM
Joshua Onchiri Ogero Adventist Youth Ministries Council Member;- Young Adults
Stephanie Anyona Mutuli Adventist Youth Ministries Council Member;- Young Adults
Stacy Atieno Goga Adventist Youth Ministries Council Member;- Young Adults
Sharon Damar Okombo Adventist Youth Ministries Council Member;- Young Adults
Elijah Kwasa and Carolyne Magoma Adventist Youth Ministries Sponsor;- Young Adults
Joan Akinyi Okombo Adventist Youth Ministries AYM Music Director
Ebby Okuku Adventist Youth Ministries Associate AYM Choir Director
Nick Njalale Adventist Youth Ministries Public Campus Ministries Coordinator
Nicollete Ochola Adventist Youth Ministries Public Campus Ministries Assistant Coordinator
Paul Barry Opiyo Adventist Youth Ministries Public Campus Ministries Secretary
Brian Kwame Maiywa Adventist Youth Ministries Council Member;- SYL Training Coordinator
Tabitha Dola Adventist Youth Ministries Council Member;- Masterguide Coordiantor
Edna Akinyi Abuor Adventist Youth Ministries Committee Young Adults Leader
Nick Njalale Adventist Youth Ministries Committee Public Campus Ministries Coordinator
Erick Odhiambo Oduk Adventist Youth Ministries Committee Ambassadors Leader
Eugene Odhiambo Waluvengo Adventist Youth Ministries Committee Pathfinder Director
Nancy Anyango Amayo Kisukwa Adventist Youth Ministries Committee Adventurers Director
Catherine Githae Adventist Youth Ministries Committee Young Professionals Leader
Brian Kwame Maiywa Adventist Youth Ministries Committee SYL Coordinator
Tabitha Dola Adventist Youth Ministries Committee Masterguide Coordinator
Rhoda Ochira Adventist Youth Ministries Committee Personal Ministries Leader
George Odhiambo Mwanda Adventist Youth Ministries Committee Children Ministries Leader
Caroline Magoma Mwancha Kwasa Adventist Youth Ministries Committee Health Ministries Leader
Elijah Kwasa and Carolyne Magoma Adventist Youth Ministries Committee Sponsor;- Young Adults
Julius Onyoni Opini & Zipporah Kemunto Onyoni Adventist Youth Ministries Committee Sponsor;- Adventurers' Club
Ted Onyango Ochola Adventist Youth Ministries Committee Sponsor;- Ambassadors' Club
Clifford Okello Rachuonyo & Sarah Anyango Odidi Adventist Youth Ministries Committee Sponsor;- Pathfinders
Nancy Anyango Amayo Kisukwa Adventurers Club Club Director
Steve Ericks Okoth Ngolo Adventurers Club Assistant Club Director;- Boys
Consolata Wanjiku Adventurers Club Assistant Club Director;- Girls
Julius Onyoni Opini & Zipporah Kemunto Onyoni Adventurers Club Sponsor;- Adventurers' Club
Erick Odhiambo Oduk Ambassadors Club Club Director
Esther Ayoo Odipo Ambassadors Club Assistant Club Director
Davine Kerebi Christopher Ambassadors Club Secretary
Ted Onyango Ochola Ambassadors Club Sponsor;- Ambassadors' Club
Eugene Odhiambo Waluvengo Pathfinders Director
Isabel Apiyo Dola Pathfinders Deputy Director; Girls
Brandon Kiprono Maiywa Pathfinders Deputy Director; Boys
Clifford Okello Rachuonyo & Sarah Anyango Odidi Pathfinders Sponsor;- Pathfinders
Catherine Githae Young Professionals Leader
Rael Jepchumba Sum Young Professionals 1st Assistant
Chrispin Odinga Young Professionals 2nd Assistant Leader
Doreen Dorothy Onyango Voice of Prophesy (VoP) Leader
Evelyne Achieng Gafna Voice of Prophesy (VoP) Assistant Leader
Eugene Lowell Okumu Voice of Prophesy (VoP) Secretary
Phylisters Anyango Okuon Social Committee Leader
Sharon Bousi Michoma Social Committee Assistant Leader
Ronny Nyaundi Social Committee Secretary
Anne Achieng Ouso (Ouma) Social Committee Council Member
Brigitte Nyaboke Ogega Social Committee Council Member
Marrein Awuor Ochola Golden Age Ministries Leader
Jeddy Owiti Ochuodho Golden Age Ministries Secretary
Josephine Akinyi Odek Golden Age Ministries Council Member
Samuel Ogwari Ongidi Golden Age Ministries Council Member
Rose Petroline Arunga Golden Age Ministries Council Member
Jeremiah Ougo Investments & Development Leader
Joseph Nahashon Kongoro Investments & Development Assistant Leader
Veronica Akinyi Dola Investments & Development Secretary
Nixon O. Ogola Investments & Development Council Member
Rowland Migok Adventist-Muslim Relationship Leader
Kelvin Nyagancha Adventist-Muslim Relationship Secretary
Sarah Maiywa Adventist-Muslim Relationship Council Member
Andrew Mogaka Adventist-Muslim Relationship Assistant Leader
Tabitha Njalale Interest Coordinator Leader
Japheth Onano Areba Interest Coordinator Assistant Leader
Achieng Orero Interest Coordinator secretary
George Anyango Elder Head Elder
Fred Mwachi Elder 1st Assistant Head Elder
Charles Ochola Elder Assistant Head Elder
Elias Ocholla Elder Assistant Head Elder
Ezra Maiyo Elder Assistant Head Elder
Joash Ronald Aluoch Elder Assistant Head Elder
Thomas Opiyo Elder Assistant Head Elder
Aggrey Manywanda Elder Elder
Alloyce Mirindo Elder Elder
Azariah Soi Elder Elder
Benson Ateng' Elder Elder
Billy Timothy Apola Elder Elder
Charles Abebe Elder Elder
Chris Imbaya Elder Elder
Dan Osoro Elder Elder
Daniel Matoke Elder Elder
David Maraga Elder Elder
Elias Ayiemba Elder Elder
Elly Ongei Elder Elder
Erastus Amayo Elder Elder
Erick Jaoko Elder Elder
Festus Nthenge Elder Elder
George Ochira Elder Elder
James Wakiaga Elder Elder
Jared Muroki Elder Elder
Jared Opiata Elder Elder
Jeff Omambia Elder Elder
John Ating'a Elder Elder
John Busienei Rono Elder Elder
John Okombo Elder Elder
Joshua Orwa Elder Elder
Joshua Ouma Elder Elder
Judson Oriema Elder Elder
Kefa Owino Elder Elder
Kennedy Bosire Masita Elder Elder
Luke Amayo Elder Elder
Martin Odipo Elder Elder
Meshack Odira Elder Elder
Micah H. Mitoko Elder Elder
Michael Orata Elder Elder
Nelson Otieno Elder Elder
Pius Mutai Elder Elder
Robert Arunga Elder Elder
Robert Kiplimo Elder Elder
Shellemiah Keya Elder Elder
Shem Owala Elder Elder
Sulman Khima Ochola Elder Elder
Tom Diero Elder Elder
Vincent Orinda Elder Elder
Washington Ayiemba Elder Elder
Willis Ouma Elder Elder
Zephaniah Aura Elder Elder
Church Board Members
All The Elders
The Church Clerks
The Church Treasurer
All Departmental Leaders
The Personal Ministries Council Secretary;